Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
WUDI SUPMETALS CO., LTD.

Toggle Terminal, Marine Hardware, Rigging Hardware manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style, Stainless Steel Oblong Eye Plate, Stainless Steel Round Eye Plate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Screw and Swage Terminal Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style

Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style

FOB Price: US $0.2-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.2-80/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plastic Bag+Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XY-B3004
  • Specification: 4mm~42mm
  • HS Code: 7326909000
  • Trademark: SMT
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style
Toggle Terminal - Eye Toggle Style
Stainless Steel 304 and 316, steel 
Art. No.Wire(mm)A (mm)D (mm)H (mm)D1 (mm)D2 (mm)L1 (mm)L   (mm)KG/100
XY-B3004-0003386133.36.3536813.4
XY-B3004-00044108164.37.539946.4
XY-B3004-00055129205.395011613.8
XY-B3004-000661812256.412.66213527.3
XY-B3004-000771812257.414.26815735.5
XY-B3004-000881716298.4168517037.5
XY-B3004-00101020193010.5189019264.5
XY-B3004-00121226223512.620105240103
XY-B3004-00141426223514.725140277170
XY-B3004-00161629254016.928160313265
XY-B3004-0019193428462034.5200399570
XY-B3004-00222240325423.240.5230463612
XY-B3004-00262644366227.546280518750

Other items,
Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Ameilia Tian
*From:
To: Miss Ameilia Tian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now