Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
WUDI SUPMETALS CO., LTD.

Toggle Terminal, Marine Hardware, Rigging Hardware manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style, Stainless Steel Oblong Eye Plate, Stainless Steel Round Eye Plate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Screw and Swage Terminal Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style

Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style

FOB Price: US $0.2-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.2-80/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plastic Bag+Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XY-A3004
  • Specification: 4mm~42mm
  • HS Code: 7326909000
  • Trademark: SMT
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style
Toggle Terminal - T Toggle Style
Stainless Steel 304 and 316, steel 
Art. No.Wire(mm)A (mm)D (mm)H (mm)D1 (mm)D2 (mm)L1 (mm)L    (mm)KG/100
XY-A3004-0003376153.36.3538753.5
XY-A3004-00044108204.37.545896.5
XY-A3004-00055129255.395110411.8
XY-A3004-000661312306.412.66412727
XY-A3004-000881716408.4167616337.5
XY-A3004-00101020194510.5188918464.5

Other items,
Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Ameilia Tian
*From:
To: Miss Ameilia Tian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now