Shandong, China
Business Range:
Tools & Hardware
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Import & Export Mode:
Exportation via agency
Sample Available

Toggle Terminal, Marine Hardware, Rigging Hardware manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style, Stainless Steel Rigging Screw Fork&Fork, Stainless Steel G209 Us Type Bow Shackle and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.2-80/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Transport Package: Plastic Bag+Carton
Specification: 4mm~42mm
Trademark: SMT
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XY-B3004
HS Code: 7326909000

Product Description

Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style
Toggle Terminal - Eye Toggle Style
Stainless Steel 304 and 316, steel 
Art. No.Wire(mm)A (mm)D (mm)H (mm)D1 (mm)D2 (mm)L1 (mm)L   (mm)KG/100
XY-B3004-0003386133.36.3536813.4
XY-B3004-00044108164.37.539946.4
XY-B3004-00055129205.395011613.8
XY-B3004-000661812256.412.66213527.3
XY-B3004-000771812257.414.26815735.5
XY-B3004-000881716298.4168517037.5
XY-B3004-00101020193010.5189019264.5
XY-B3004-00121226223512.620105240103
XY-B3004-00141426223514.725140277170
XY-B3004-00161629254016.928160313265
XY-B3004-0019193428462034.5200399570
XY-B3004-00222240325423.240.5230463612
XY-B3004-00262644366227.546280518750

Other items,
Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal Eye-Style

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Ameilia Tian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now