Shandong, China
Business Range:
Tools & Hardware
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Import & Export Mode:
Exportation via agency
Sample Available

Toggle Terminal, Marine Hardware, Rigging Hardware manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style, Stainless Steel Rigging Screw Fork&Fork, Stainless Steel G209 Us Type Bow Shackle and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.2-80/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Transport Package: Plastic Bag+Carton
Specification: 4mm~42mm
Trademark: SMT
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XY-A3004
HS Code: 7326909000

Product Description

Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style
Toggle Terminal - T Toggle Style
Stainless Steel 304 and 316, steel 
Art. No.Wire(mm)A (mm)D (mm)H (mm)D1 (mm)D2 (mm)L1 (mm)L    (mm)KG/100
XY-A3004-0003376153.36.3538753.5
XY-A3004-00044108204.37.545896.5
XY-A3004-00055129255.395110411.8
XY-A3004-000661312306.412.66412727
XY-A3004-000881716408.4167616337.5
XY-A3004-00101020194510.5188918464.5

Other items,
Stainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-StyleStainless Steel Toggle Terminal T-Style

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Ameilia Tian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now